第8回全国大会

東京


第26回本選

沖縄     宮崎     佐賀     石川     熊本     大分     福岡     日置
名古屋     垂水     八代     神戸     仙台     長崎     浜松     旭川
東京     札幌     鹿児島     高松     岐阜     広島     大阪     横浜
京都     川越


第26回予選

沖縄     徳之島     神戸     石川     横浜     大分     千葉     長崎
栃木     延岡     函館     北九州     宮崎     愛媛     福井     新潟
高知     佐世保     佐賀     三重     刈谷     垂水     大分     盛岡
青森     仙台     福山     北見     京都     福岡     高松     徳島
東京     加治木     東広島     筑後     名古屋     札幌     埼玉     群馬
鹿児島     岐阜     浜松     日田     日置     大阪     富山     豊田
滋賀     富士     防府     旭川     帯広     岡山     釧路     八代
広島     岩国     奈良     鳥取     羽曳野     静岡     長野     和歌山


第26回予選 : 静岡音楽館AOI グレンツェンピアノコンクール入賞者発表


会場: 静岡音楽館AOI ホール
期日: 2016年9月25日(日)


審査員

ピアニスト  弘中 孝 先生
函館国際室内楽アカデミー代表  岡田 照幸 先生
静岡ピアノ指導者研究会会長  真田 光子 先生
上野学園大学准教授  安田 正昭 先生




幼児Aコース

金賞 高橋 美里
金賞 東川 卓幹
金賞 安本 惺南
銀賞 大平 愛結
銀賞 高橋 実沙
銀賞 渡邉 仁
銅賞 澤村 心遙
銅賞 志村 芽依
銅賞 山梨 桃愛
優秀賞
渥美 結衣 大塚 兜太 鬼澤 七海 神農 由奈
久野 伶奈 杉山 颯祐 土井 陽菜乃 中山 彗那
古林 愛理 村松 由葉 望月 莉愛奈
準優秀賞
縣 芽依 今村 衣吹 大江 卓人 小長谷 那乃葉
近藤 杏咲 新村 朱里 鈴木 航 中島 心花
松本 夏音 山内 めるも 渡邊 凜歩


幼児Bコース

金賞 松本 美羽
銀賞 松下 祐信
銅賞 山中 美彩貴
優秀賞
池田 明奈 榎田 莉子 大房 穂乃花 加藤 すず
佐藤 里咲 瀧下 葉音 内藤 優帆
準優秀賞
岩田 明奈 奥山 釉希 笠原 悠愛 片桐 亜海
神山 朋花 増田 恵礼奈 谷津 暦 吉岡 大夢


小学1・2年Aコース

金賞 土井 瑚子
銀賞 神山 愛加
銅賞 雨宮 蓮
銅賞 近藤 結奈
優秀賞
海野 真優 遠藤 夏希 神戸 徠之 平島 苺奈
平田 菜穂 山下 瑛 山田 裕太郎
準優秀賞
浅山 祐凜 石川 穂 市川 果梨 猪熊 真央
大塚 結月 神先 理子 加茂 美咲 神田 優輝
久野 遥人 田中 美羽 野中 優空 布施 日夏里
蒔田 さくら 望月 美莉亜 渡邊 千華


小学1・2年Bコース

金賞 鈴木 文華
金賞 山本 吏恩
銀賞 岡島 明良
銅賞 白鳥 巧汰
銅賞 杉山 桜子
優秀賞
雨宮 凜 岩田 和真 大塚 遥人 岡村 葵
杉浦 俊吾 鈴木 うた 武田 梨沙 西松 和花
馬場 そら 松永 華歩 南 綾音
準優秀賞
朝比奈 花恋 稲田 乙寧 小楠 沙良 小澤 芽愛
勝池 真央 栗田 興之朗 近藤 花奏 齊藤 咲妃
四ノ宮 采美 須貝 美咲 鈴木 愛莉妃 筒井 俐響
鍋田 百花 西家 瑞騎 野間口 聡 増田 莉桜
山本 紗椰


小学3・4年Aコース

金賞 鈴木 悠心
銀賞 中村 倖
銀賞 富賀見 咲希
銅賞 伊藤 文音
銅賞 大畑 舞宙
優秀賞
勝澤 美結 小長谷 里々葉 小林 由奈 酒井 優菜
酒井 ルリ 高杉 奏 田口 玉緒 田中 美悠
伴野 なつ美 中山 未菜 野出 実鈴 水野 秀音
準優秀賞
青島 妃 井口 璃々花 大橋 侑愛 岡島 未來
岡山 千夏 上村 千春 菊地 真央 岸端 瑠唯
佐塚 茉緒 佐野 ひなた 柴 蒼偉 清水 愛菜
志村 結菜 杉村 知優 関 彩花 辰巳 大貴
仁藤 瑚都乃 長谷川 真愛 本多 夢果 八木 唯華
吉岡 来夢 若林 花奈


小学3・4年Bコース

金賞 中山 結愛
金賞 村松 佳穂莉
金賞 横田川 雄葵
銀賞 杉村 友那
銀賞 野中 萌生
銀賞 廣瀬 凜々
銅賞 海野 千椰子
優秀賞
加藤 穂乃香 杉山 梓 関 新 多々良 愛莉
田中 響子 中田 歩清 東原 里帆
準優秀賞
紅林 香羽 杉山 心優 瀧 羽美瑠 中村 虎太郎
西家 嘉騎 野村 柚月 服部 菫 牧田 華凜
宮城 莉南 村松 亜漣 安池 法隆 山本 佳亮
吉田 空


小学5・6年Aコース

金賞 脇田 拓歩
銀賞 平田 千穂
銅賞 片山 音和
銅賞 鈴木 ひなの
銅賞 望月 歩夢
優秀賞
石原 百花 漆畑 帆乃佳 金指 藍 キャンパス ミッシェル
佐藤 小梅 杉山 真唯 鈴木 彩花 鈴木 野都花
花田 陽羽 村田 壮 矢野 帆乃佳
準優秀賞
朝比奈 海音 市川 瑚々 大塚 凜音 勝池 明莉
神田 愛輝 桑山 桃果 湖東 沙綾 佐塚 莉緒
澤口 延明 榛葉 陽大 田邊 雄基 中西 マアナ
西野 玲音 長谷川 綸音 原川 結莉 原ア あずさ
堀内 梨花 松本 怜 水野 綺子 六角 凜
村田 遥 村松 伶暖 矢田 奏


小学5・6年Bコース

金賞 伊与田 大輝
銀賞 杉本 弥優
銅賞 伊藤 優月
優秀賞
山口 美羽
準優秀賞
伊奈 優里子 富樫 世莉 松本 妃央


中学Aコース

金賞 田尻 有亜
銀賞 富樫 紗良
銅賞 松本 潤
優秀賞
石崎 琴音 近藤 優風 中條 滉大 森 珠希
準優秀賞
小池 ひなた 甲賀 望准 塚本 和奏 西村 太一
前田 知里 松井 智茄 三田 舞子 和田 百未


中学Bコース

金賞 天野 友南
銀賞 鈴木 那菜
銅賞 渡部 安佳里
優秀賞
宮城 碧未 武藤 花菜 山中 有紗
準優秀賞
加納 華月 齋藤 美心 佐藤 来海 田邊 那奈
望月 七菜 渡部 光佳里


高校

金賞 鈴木 萌子
銀賞 原口 翔太
銅賞 池ヶ谷 紀里
優秀賞
飯塚 亜呼 笹瀬 淳哉
準優秀賞
伊藤 沙羅 櫻井 希来里 白澤 真白 鈴木 愛菜


大学・一般

銅賞 吉田 梢
優秀賞
木村 眞奈 千脇 由貴 寺田 真理
準優秀賞
亀田 睦美