第8回全国大会

東京


第26回本選

沖縄     宮崎     佐賀     石川     熊本     大分     福岡     日置
名古屋     垂水     八代     神戸     仙台     長崎     浜松     旭川
東京     札幌     鹿児島     高松     岐阜     広島     大阪     横浜
京都     川越


第26回予選

沖縄     徳之島     神戸     石川     横浜     大分     千葉     長崎
栃木     延岡     函館     北九州     宮崎     愛媛     福井     新潟
高知     佐世保     佐賀     三重     刈谷     垂水     大分     盛岡
青森     仙台     福山     北見     京都     福岡     高松     徳島
東京     加治木     東広島     筑後     名古屋     札幌     埼玉     群馬
鹿児島     岐阜     浜松     日田     日置     大阪     富山     豊田
滋賀     富士     防府     旭川     帯広     岡山     釧路     八代
広島     岩国     奈良     鳥取     羽曳野     静岡     長野     和歌山


第26回予選 : なら100年会館 グレンツェンピアノコンクール入賞者発表


会場: なら100年会館 大ホール
期日: 2016年9月22日(木)


審査員

大阪芸術大学名誉教授  北野 完一 先生
ピアニスト  久保田 眞子 先生
ピアニスト  福井 亜貴子 先生




幼児Aコース

金賞 小原 未宇
銀賞 橋本 渚
銅賞 梅本 絆
優秀賞
寺村 小春 長嶋 穂香 野田 蒼真 前田 康成
森永 愼乃亮 山根木 巴菜
準優秀賞
奥田 美結 新家 奏波 藤林 実伶 森 理心


幼児Bコース

金賞 浅井 柚羽
銀賞 細川 竣矢
銅賞 小牟田 和花
優秀賞
大塚 玲奈 近藤 千秋 杉田 舞莉 田畑 莉乃
趙 天一 米村 結衣
準優秀賞
赤澤 紅香 稲森 都希 熊倉 果南 佐々木 菜帆
龍見 衣織 徳光 唯 秦 綾那


小学1・2年Aコース

金賞 橋本 晴菜
銀賞 谷本 耀彦
銅賞 間宮 陽
優秀賞
石田 雅姫 近江 菜々子 新清 勇斗 田中 心晴
中野 杏奈 橋本 悠人 藤本 昇太 前田 せりな
元田 なつみ 安本 茉央 山口 璃乃 横山 慶多
準優秀賞
荒澤 沙耶 飯田 胡桃 伊藤 穂花 門脇 小春
亀井 悠人 久保 愛希 齋藤 葵 塩崎 奈々
下田 優菜 杉野 愛 高橋 幸愛 西畠 恵里衣
野口 楓 橋本 唯央 蓮井 帆夏 藤本 航大
松本 想香 吉野 日萌


小学1・2年Bコース

金賞 久保田 彩良
銀賞 片岡 翠
銅賞 内田 知理
銅賞 牧 あおい
優秀賞
岡本 稜生 押谷 優衣 兼頭 ななの 柴田 紗希
杉田 志帆莉 背古 菜々美 滝 鈴菜 中 莉央奈
松田 望来 米田 奈穂
準優秀賞
入江 梓月 植田 莉桜 上野 瑠花 大塚 絢葉
尾形 祐衣 岡本 ありさ 岡本 百可 桂田 未央
上村 政智 阪本 奏大 鈴木 美咲 中谷 祐二華
西村 つみ希 吹留 瑚子 本田 明莉 松本 美優
山田 真緒 山本 果穂 横田 心泉 吉岡 蒼乃
吉田 実愛


小学3・4年Aコース

金賞 柳本 典伽
銀賞 山口 雄大
銅賞 中島 信太郎
優秀賞
池田 さくら 石津 咲 梅本 真緒 小山 瑛伶奈
城 大翔 杉本 紗咲音 田 知宏 竹内 惺奏
巽 裕香 田中 瞳衣 辻 玄 額田 晴
林 果音 藤 茉里奈
準優秀賞
赤澤 星南 芦田 真理子 遊田 李依琉 有山 ひかる
大江 佑月羽 大櫃 祐奈 落合 美悠 權 真雨
小南 ちはる 齊藤 日和 島津 亜紗美 霜田 理子
田中 優羽 中井 優空 中谷 一翔 中野 心結
西田 朱里 西地 美優 羽柴 希美 福田 優衣
福原 悠太 藤森 あい 松川 優衣 松本 真生子
宮部 愛唯 本橋 幸奈 山口 歩楓 吉川 杏樹
吉田 貴昭


小学3・4年Bコース

金賞 福本 莉子
銀賞 森 穂華
銅賞 河野 玲音奈
優秀賞
梅田 美葉 岡本 那実 加来 結南 加藤 亜依
蒲生 はな 橋 凛乃 竹井 真子 寺島 健久
中世古 音和 西村 円花 藤本 惺士 藤本 陽登
前場 雄晴 水本 愛子
準優秀賞
今村 倫瑠 梅本 莉緒 押谷 眞優 各務 日菜
川北 友美 久保 美優 酒徳 美優 坂本 佳梨名
櫻井 真悠 里 樹 塩崎 英美 杉本 天美
瀬戸 愛美 高橋 航平 新島 亜月 浜地 詩
東山 愛佳 廣瀬 文芽 船岡 茉央 前田 栞奈
矢野 匠 山口 樹葵 山本 衣織 吉村 桃佳


小学5・6年Aコース

金賞 今中 優月
銀賞 葛野谷 知香
銀賞 下宮 誠人
銅賞 今井 絢香
銅賞 海津 日和
優秀賞
大塚 愛美 小笠原 楓華 神原 大雅 串橋 彩海
伴野 美希 藤井 陽菜 藤本 一起 松本 清音
八ッ本 小稟 山本 心都
準優秀賞
池永 美知花 梅本 留奈 岡田 紗里 角野 実咲
上村 叡司 川脇 萌愛奈 下宮 卓真 鈴木 結子
鈴木 里奈 武村 優 谷本 実穂 中井 美彩
西村 咲希 平井 陽和 福嶋 天乃 松本 理世
門野 紗英


小学5・6年Bコース

金賞 林田 航生
銀賞 白澤 和奈
銅賞 田中 紗知
優秀賞
小川 真央 郷田 亜美 佐藤 杏美 久村 昌弘
俣野 栞奈
準優秀賞
太田 葉月 栗田 陽菜 霜田 菫 戸田 菜月
橋本 あずさ 水嶋 渚


中学Aコース

銀賞 永谷 梨奈
銅賞 阿部 克海
優秀賞
有光 エヴァン 幸生 梶山 紗世 谷本 朱美 辻本 愛実
準優秀賞
大尻 亜弥 尾白 有里 高塚 萌映 中世古 詩音
細川 さくら 前川 愛奈


中学Bコース

銀賞 渡邊 千花
銅賞 奥洞 あすか
優秀賞
壱岐 小夏
準優秀賞
長谷川 奈央 藤原 菜月


高校

銅賞 大垣 彩佳
銅賞 山下 真由
優秀賞
池田 りぼん 岡崎 歩美 木村 柊里 富重 愛唯
準優秀賞
壱岐 美乃 竹島 実李 成瀬 梨紗 西田 有里
堀内 捺未 山崎 海優


大学・一般

銀賞 嶋村 円花
優秀賞
井川 瑞穂 橋 怜子
準優秀賞
芦原 理恵 数原 里奈 坂上 惟