第8回全国大会

東京


第26回本選

沖縄     宮崎     佐賀     石川     熊本     大分     福岡     日置
名古屋     垂水     八代     神戸     仙台     長崎     浜松     旭川
東京     札幌     鹿児島     高松     岐阜     広島     大阪     横浜
京都     川越


第26回予選

沖縄     徳之島     神戸     石川     横浜     大分     千葉     長崎
栃木     延岡     函館     北九州     宮崎     愛媛     福井     新潟
高知     佐世保     佐賀     三重     刈谷     垂水     大分     盛岡
青森     仙台     福山     北見     京都     福岡     高松     徳島
東京     加治木     東広島     筑後     名古屋     札幌     埼玉     群馬
鹿児島     岐阜     浜松     日田     日置     大阪     富山     豊田
滋賀     富士     防府     旭川     帯広     岡山     釧路     八代
広島     岩国     奈良     鳥取     羽曳野     静岡     長野     和歌山


第26回予選 : 黒崎ひびしんホール グレンツェンピアノコンクール入賞者発表


会場: 黒崎ひびしんホール 大ホール
期日: 2016年7月31日(日)


審査員

長崎大学副学長  堀内 伊吹 先生
元鹿児島国際大学福祉社会学部児童学科准教授  志垣 純夫 先生
平成音楽大学講師・評議員  別城 博士 先生
長崎大学教育学部教授  三上 次郎 先生




幼児Aコース

金賞 則座 伶
銀賞 古賀 いづる
銅賞 八谷 駿佑
優秀賞
生田 佳子 井上 雄貴 大賀 琉偉 大城 茉桜
筬島 紀々子 木下 明日香 須佐 勇斗 関谷 朱莉
田中 琴美 谷口 桃子 津田 絢愛 出谷 大麒
原 さくら 渕田 苺花 三刀屋 心暖 山下 莉帆
山本 夏歩
準優秀賞
青井 由莉奈 飯野 泰右 上森 勇美 楳寿 春貴
大坪 駿平 加藤 陽央理 角 心晴 竹原 心優
田村 小羽 勅使河原 千壽 戸田 瑠海 中村 すみれ
夏井 桃 廣田 理緒 増田 彩芭 三浦 睦生
三原 丸知 渡辺 有咲


幼児Bコース

金賞 坂井 璃音奈
銀賞 坂木 唯
銀賞 辻 みいな
銅賞 花田 真歩


小学1・2年Aコース

金賞 畑 彩夏
銀賞 岩永 藍花
銅賞 森本 彩葉
優秀賞
今村 浩翔 岡田 凜音 岡本 梨亜 上尾 朱璃
神 宗慶 小林 旺世 田代 唯華 長M 美月
橋本 隆太郎 橋本 隆之介 花井 未来 渕田 早也香
安田 理紗
準優秀賞
伊賀ア 望 池田 花那 石田 心愛 伊藤 千尋
犬塚 久実 猪股 詩音 内河内 南登 内山 姫菜
梶原 日葵 桂 花菜 加藤 玲那 河村 拓実
北島 歩乃佳 佐藤 希衣流 佐藤 風馬 島 彩華
田原 湊心 原 千桜莉 樋口 愛 福光 瑚桃
藤瀬 美桜 増田 博太郎


小学1・2年Bコース

金賞 松永 芽依
銀賞 田中 花奈子
銅賞 鬼束 春子
銅賞 古賀 誠隆
銅賞 中村 健翔
優秀賞
衛藤 心晴 大岩 小倖 大園 愛 片岡 千彩咲
角谷 愛 田下 乃逢 西村 杏花 原 芙美香
準優秀賞
稲山 凛乃 井上 怜南 内田 沙希 緒方 友莉愛
金房 愛美 佐々木 穂佳 正野 千尋 田中 彩音
富ア 彩 中村 そわ伽 福永 紗世 藤野 真由実
槇野 朱音 宮口 果穏 宮原 佑友月 村上 茉那
力武 柚葉


小学3・4年Aコース

金賞 小田 佳怜
銀賞 小林 優夢
銅賞 斎藤 麻優
銅賞 福永 結唯
優秀賞
片岡 里穗子 木下 磨央 工藤 奏海 熊丸 彩音
柴田 菜々美 大楽 莉瑚 中野 慧実 八谷 光声
安井 ひな 山本 レナ 吉田 彩恵
準優秀賞
赤阪 美海 塩田 葵彩 大賀 妃菜 大田 桜愛
荻原 智子 梶原 七海 金光 彩夏 岸本 梨瑚
周善寺 紗英 隅田 琴音 巣山 珈音 中西 梨乃
夏原 凛 花田 姫愛 山下 夏希 吉村 望愛


小学3・4年Bコース

金賞 安武 萌花
銀賞 野田 葵衣
銅賞 野口 愛日
優秀賞
安部 日菜子 伊崎 昊 伊藤 優那 井丸 禾麟
荻野 花音 桂 明希 重松 千咲 高橋 侑志
長谷川 南翼 平田 萌花 藤田 裕矢 森川 美里
山口 結桜 山根 理桜 芳野 梨々香
準優秀賞
内田 彩英 江口 このみ 衛藤 花菜 奥川 碧唯
片岡 勇人 古賀 陽日 坂巻 奏 坂本 小秋
坂元 治麻 澤 優希 末冨 優衣 達城 侑奈
谷口 翔也 玉城 理宝 戸高 都希 富ア 晴菜
馬場 向日葵 原田 健新 福田 ゆら 藤野 歩実
吉村 和紗 藁品 結衣花


小学5・6年Aコース

金賞 長谷川 羽南
銀賞 藤井 こころ
銅賞 石松 あゆ
銅賞 高橋 明日香
優秀賞
宇佐波 和奏 梶谷 美月 仮屋 明日香 後藤 明
高橋 凛 高宮 諒 本田 文音 松井 宏樹
準優秀賞
石井 聖佳 石松 優花 太田 さくら 大畑 優月
大森 美奈 岸本 留奈 北殿 陽菜 沓形 桃花
佐野 ゆかり 樽岡 亜月 永友 亜樹 西村 崚汰
前田 あやの 宮原 有一珂 山本 有貴葉 吉田 萌恵


小学5・6年Bコース

銀賞 川口 奈那子
銅賞 宮ア 詩月
優秀賞
内山 こころ 大家 かれん 中江 心音 橋本 和子
本多 美貴
準優秀賞
石川 紗菜 石川 愛実 今村 優里 斎藤 光莉
田中 陽菜 田吹 妃女乃 冨田 彩水


中学Aコース

金賞 高橋 亜武
銀賞 奥田 愛弓
銅賞 関本 あみる
優秀賞
岩ア 由佳 半田 優衣
準優秀賞
辰嶋 杏音 西 優里亜 山口 拓真


中学Bコース

銀賞 前田 ゆきの
優秀賞
冨田 菜央
準優秀賞
小園 流 達城 伶奈


高校

銀賞 永田 実優
銅賞 原田 菜々実
優秀賞
川ア 彩菜 熊本 千紘 是永 菜由 坂本 侑菜
佐々木 愛理 前田 あいみ
準優秀賞
安倍 ゆきの 上田 実歩 金谷 百花 亀田 愛海
川端 美佑 下野 依蕗 元藤 舞音